CATEGORIA |
MUNICÍPIO |
ESCOLA |
PROFESSOR |
ALUNO |
Desenho Educação Especial |
Lidianópolis |
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL ESTRELA CADENTE |
Irene Ricken da Silva |
Vicente Gamba |
Desenho Educação Especial |
Mamborê |
ELIZABETE N.T.FERNANDES, E M PFA-E I E F |
Isolde Rudnick |
Natiele Sabrina Santos Lima |
Escola Agrinho |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
MARIA APARECIDA MEDEIROS, E M - ENS FUND |
Edileusa Aparecida Machado |
|
Escola Agrinho |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
ESCOLA GIRASSOL ED. INF. E ENS. FUND. |
Adriana Klegin da Costa |
|
Experiência Pedagógica |
Campo Mourão |
COLÉGIO VICENTINO SANTA CRUZ |
Iara Aparecida Colavite |
|
Experiência Pedagógica |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
MARIA APARECIDA MEDEIROS, E M - ENS FUND |
Márcia Denise Ortega Alves |
|
Experiência Pedagógica |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
ESCOLA GIRASSOL ED. INF. E ENS. FUND. |
Regina Aparecida Colussi de Lima |
|
Experiência Pedagógica |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
ESCOLA GIRASSOL ED. INF. E ENS. FUND. |
Sharlene Davantel Valarini |
|
Experiência Pedagógica |
Mamborê |
MARIA DE L.DOS SANTOS, CENTRO MUN ED INF |
Eliane Rufino Faria da Rocha |
|
Experiência Pedagógica |
Peabiru |
MENINO DEUS, ESC EDU ESP - APAE |
Claudecir Bilesqui Fernandes |
|
Município do Agrinho |
Campo Mourão |
|
Carla Poma Nunes |
|
Município do Agrinho |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
|
Marlene Brito Alves de Souza |
|
Município do Agrinho |
Goioerê |
|
Edna Aparecida Filipim |
|
Redação 2º Ano |
Campo Mourão |
COLÉGIO VICENTINO SANTA CRUZ |
Sueli de Fátima Protasio Martins |
Lara Macowski Fabri |
Redação 2º Ano |
Cândido de Abreu |
MIGUEL WORUBI, E R M - E FUND |
Kelin Schimidt |
Eduardo Abdala Derbli |
Redação 2º Ano |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
JOAO VARELLA, E M - ED INF ENS FUND |
Maria Aparecida de Castro |
Talita Milene Vieira de Souza |
Redação 2º Ano |
Mamborê |
ELIZABETE N.T.FERNANDES, E M PFA-E I E F |
Maria Aparecida Pereira de Oliveira |
Vitória Costa Ferreira |
Redação 5º Ano |
Mamborê |
BARZOTTO, E M - E FUND |
José Roberto de Oliveira |
Kauany Vitoria dos Santos |
Redação 6º Ano |
Araruna |
ESCOLA NATIVIDADE DE NOSSA SENHORA |
Alex de Novais Dancini |
Tháila Vilar Fávaro |
Redação 6º Ano |
Juranda |
LEOPOLDINA, E E DONA - E FUND |
Marlene Rosa de Andrade |
Leticia de Oliveira Ramos |
Redação 8º Ano |
Campo Mourão |
MANOEL BANDEIRA, E M - ED INF ENS FUND |
Neudina Margaret Nunes Silva |
Tharcys Gustavo Cussolin Batista |
Redação 8º Ano |
Mamborê |
RUI BARBOSA, E E - E FUND |
Waldeísa dos Santos Tríbek |
Reuel Thomé Silva |
Redação 9º Ano |
Campina da Lagoa |
CAMPINA DA LAGOA, C E-E FUN MED PROF NOR |
Rosangela Mitie Fugiwara Schimer |
Taisa de Cena Xavier |
Redação 9º Ano |
Campina da Lagoa |
SALLES DE OLIVEIRA, C E - E FUND MEDIO |
Maria de Fátima Secundes |
Quesia do Carmo Rosa |
Redação 9º Ano |
Campo Mourão |
COLÉGIO VICENTINO SANTA CRUZ |
Janislei Arlete Dala Rosa Silva |
Maria Eduarda Machado Ferrari |
Redação 9º Ano |
Mamborê |
RUI BARBOSA, E E - E FUND |
Eliete do Carmo Moysa Ferreira |
Ana Pauala Quadros |